Biography

0

Hanna Hilton Quick Facts

Alias: Miss December 2006, Hannah Hilton
Date of Birth: 10/31/1984
Home Town: Brookville, Indiana, USA
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Height: 5′8
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Hanna Hilton Biography.

Hanna Hilton made her debut on the adult entertainment scene in 2007 when she was 23 years old but was rumored to have left the adult industry in late 2009. Despite having a relatively short career in the porn industry Hanna left quite an imprint with her fans. From her massive tits to her huge smile Hanna spent the majority of her adult career doing busty niche films but later in her career did a few hardcore films after being convinced by her boyfriend at the time, Jack Venice.

Before Hanna Hilton stepped in to the adult industry she performed as a cheerleader in high school and worked at a Dairy Queen restaurant; however, following high school Hanna began to model for swimwear and lingerie photos. The transition from lingerie model to the adult industry came relatively smoothly for Hanna after she was discovered by her agent and moved out to Los Angeles.

Hanna Hilton was recognized as the Penthouse pet of the month in December 2006. Since her alleged departure from the adult industry Hanna has been spotted doing a cameo for Bruce Willis’ latest movie Surrogates.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *